Hillcrest Academy
HLA
Last updated:
7/5/2024 1:20 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 2
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sun 1
Mon 2
All Day
No School - Labor Day weekend
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Upper School
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lower School
Hillcrest Academy
Tue 3
4:00 pm
BSOC at Crookston
Crookston High School
4:00 pm
GSOC vs Pelican Rapids
Danielsen Field
4:30 pm
JVFB vs Rothsay
HILLCREST LUTHERAN ACADEMY FOOTBALL FIELD
5:00 pm
Volleyball C/JV/V at Park Christian
Park Christian School
Wed 4
2:30 pm
Fall Sports Pictures
Student Activities Center
Thu 5
4:00 pm
GSOC vs East Grand Forks
Danielsen Field
4:30 pm
JHFB at Ulen-Hitterdal
ULEN-HITTERDAL SECONDARY
5:00 pm
Volleyball C/JV/V at Battle Lake
BATTLE LAKE SECONDARY
Fri 6
4:00 pm
BSOC vs St John's Prep
Danielsen Field
7:00 pm
Varsity Football @ Ortonville
ORTONVILLE SECONDARY
Sat 7
9:00 am
Volleyball @ Pelican Tournament
Pelican Rapids High School
4:00 pm
GSOC vs Detroit Lakes
Danielsen Field
Sun 8
Mon 9
4:00 pm
BSOC vs Fergus Falls
Danielsen Field
4:30 pm
JVFB vs Bertha-Hewitt
Fergus Falls High School Football Field
Tue 10
5:00 pm
BSOC at Detroit Lakes
Rotary Soccer Park - Detroit Lakes
5:00 pm
Volleyball C/JV/V vs Hancock
Student Activities Center
Wed 11
Thu 12
4:00 pm
GSOC @ Bemidji
Bemidji Secondary
4:30 pm
JHFB vs OTC
Football Field
5:00 pm
Volleyball C/JV/V vs Brandon-Evansville
EVANSVILLE SECONDARY
Fri 13
All Day
Homecoming Weekend
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Upper School
Hillcrest Academy
7:00 pm
Varsity Football vs OTC
Football Field
Sat 14
All Day
Homecoming Weekend
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Upper School
Hillcrest Academy
10:00 am
BSOC vs Fargo South
Danielsen Field
Sun 15
Mon 16
4:30 pm
JVFB vs OTC
HILLCREST LUTHERAN ACADEMY FOOTBALL FIELD
Tue 17
4:00 pm
BSOC vs Pelican Rapids
Danielsen Field
5:00 pm
Volleyball C/JV/V vs Wheaton-Herman-Norcross
Student Activities Center
6:00 pm
GSOC at Walker-Hackensack Akeley
WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY SEC.
Wed 18
Thu 19
4:00 pm
GSOC at Crookston
CROOKSTON SECONDARY
4:30 pm
JHFB at Underwood
UNDERWOOD SECONDARY
Previous
Page
1
2
Next